Старт 1 день


«Немига — 2015»
XIV этап Кубка БФО (элита)
XIX этап Кубка БФО среди ветеранов
Рейтинговый старт для групп МЖ 12-18
26.09.2015, Задомля

ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

М12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Соколовский Матвей        КСО "Белая Русь"     IIю    49 2003 13:01:00  6106598           
   2 Фурик Александр           Случь                IIю     9 2004 13:03:00  6106529           
   3 Жилинский Сергей          КСО "Белая Русь"     II     38 2003 13:05:00  2002914           
   4 Бедарев Арсений           СК "Буг"             Iю    202 2004 13:07:00   259962           
   5 Балабанов Глеб            Камволь                     59 2005 13:09:00  1403173           
   6 Шумакович Даниил          КСО "Белая Русь"     Iю     56 2003 13:11:00  6106614           
   7 Вакансия                                             290      13:13:00                    
   8 Обернихин Александр       Орион                IIю    76 2003 13:15:00   250512           
   9 Вакансия                                             248      13:17:00                    

Ж12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Логвин Полина             Случь                        4 2003 13:04:00  6106526           
   2 Вакансия                                             279      13:06:00                    
   3 Новик Александра          Случь                IIю     6 2004 13:08:00  6106574           
   4 Вакансия                                             259      13:10:00                    
   5 Карелина Софья            Эридан               Iю    104 2005 13:12:00  2066940           
   6 Сорока Кристина           КСО Березино               199 2004 13:14:00  6106547           
   7 Афанасьева Анна           Эридан               IIю    98 2005 13:16:00  2076556           

М14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Новак Илья                Случь                IIю     5 2001 13:01:00  6106581           
   2 Вакансия                                             241      13:03:00                    
   3 Решетов Александр         Колледж-МГТЭЦ        IIю    25 2002 13:05:00  6106689           
   4 Мельник Артем             Орион                       69 2001 13:07:00  6106592           
   5 Филиппов Александр        ЦТКиЭ Меридиан       Iю    213 2001 13:09:00  6100419           
   6 Дрожденюк Даниил          КСО "Белая Русь"            37 2002 13:11:00  6106639           
   7 Скорый Артем              Случь                IIю     7 2002 13:13:00  6106553           
   8 Вакансия                                             234      13:15:00                    
   9 Миронов Арсений           Камволь              I      63 2002 13:17:00   682472           
  10 Кисин Кирилл              КСО "Белая Русь"     II     39 2001 13:19:00  6106618           
  11 Звонцов Максим            Alcor                II    230      13:21:00  6106623           
  12 Томашев Олег              КСО "Белая Русь"     II     51 2003 13:23:00   206246           
  13 Гуща Виталий              ЦТКиЭ Меридиан       II    211 2001 13:25:00  6106506           
  14 Марченко Андрей           КСО "Белая Русь"     Iю     44 2001 13:27:00  6106675           

Ж14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Вакансия                                             255      13:02:00                    
   2 Томашева Ольга            КСО "Белая Русь"     II     52 2003 13:04:00   206263           
   3 Вакансия                                             246      13:06:00                    
   4 Шумская Виктория          ЦТКиЭ Меридиан       II    214 2001 13:08:00  6106611           
   5 Кравченко Карина          Случь                II      2 2001 13:10:00  6106518           
   6 Щеголева Анастасия        ЦТКиЭ Меридиан       Iю    215 2002 13:12:00  6100319           
   7 Ганичева Елизавета        "МГТЭЦ-Виктория"     Iю    224 2002 13:14:00  6106647           
   8 Старастенко Александра    КСО Березино         Iю    201 2002 13:16:00   259976           
   9 Карачун Марина            "МГТЭЦ-Виктория"     II    225 2001 13:18:00  6100311           

М16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Алексеенок Никита         Эридан               I      94 2000 13:01:00   259973           
   2 Попов Дмитрий             ЦТКиЭ Меридиан       I     212 1999 13:03:00   438083           
   3 Сорока Алексей            КСО Березино         I     198 1999 13:05:00  2066939           
   4 Фрейдак Никита            Случь                IIю     8 1999 13:07:00   438052           
   5 Вакансия                                             249      13:09:00                    
   6 Яньшин Даниил             КСО "Белая Русь"     I      57 1999 13:11:00  1401610           
   7 Бенедищук Алексей         КСО Березино         I     196 1999 13:13:00   259963           
   8 Чуйкин Даниил             КСО "Белая Русь"     I      53 2001 13:15:00   438057           
   9 Вакансия                                             240      13:17:00                    

Ж16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Молоток Надежда           "МГТЭЦ-Виктория"     II    226 2000 13:02:00   438093           
   2 Шпаковская Карина         Случь                II     10 2000 13:04:00   438054           
   3 Серегова Диана            "МГТЭЦ-Виктория"     II    227 2000 13:06:00   438094           
   4 Вакансия                                             245      13:08:00                    
   5 Редькова Виктория         Эридан               КМС   108 1999 13:10:00  2076551           
   6 Вакансия                                             254      13:12:00                    

Ж18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Ефремова Татьяна          СК "Буг"                   205 1997 13:18:00   438080           
   2 Повх Евгения              БГМУ                 II    219 1999 13:20:00   438088           
   3 Ванькевич Александра      КСО Березино         I     243 1998 13:22:00   438075           
   4 Вакансия                                             239      13:24:00                    
   5 Дубешко Виктория          КА БДУ               I     132 1997 13:26:00   259946           
   6 Вакансия                                             266      13:28:00                    

М18

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Строчук Дмитрий           БГМУ                 II    220 1999 13:01:00   438089           
   2 Алексеенок Тимофей        Эридан               I      95 1998 13:03:00   259964           
   3 Вакансия                                             272      13:05:00                    
   4 Касьянов Андрей           БГМУ                 Iю    217 1998 13:07:00   438085           
   5 Вакансия                                             285      13:09:00                    
   6 Першай Дмитрий            БГМУ                 II    218 1999 13:11:00   438087           

М21Е

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сердитов Вадим            Эридан               КМС   109 1993 13:19:00   438066           
   2 Маковский Владимир        КА БДУ               КМС   135 1985 13:21:00   224975           
   3 Гойшик Алексей            Случь                I       1 1995 13:23:00   438051           
   4 Вакансия                                             247      13:25:00                    
   5 Федоришкин Александр      Alcor                КМС   231 1988 13:27:00   438095           
   6 Мемелов Алексей           КА БДУ               КМС   138 1988 13:29:00   440305           
   7 Стрельцов Василий         Камволь              КМС    65 1990 13:31:00   888037           
   8 Ходан Александр           OC "Silwan Liuks"    КМС   193 1988 13:33:00  7202613           
   9 Гудимчик Алексей          Лично                КМС    80 1988 13:35:00   682509           
  10 Чагарин Иван              КА БДУ               КМС   143 1988 13:37:00   682466           
  11 Edgaras Voveris           OC "Silwan Liuks"    МС    189 1967 13:39:00  7200543           
  12 Солодкин Сергей           Баклан               МС    128 1984 13:41:00   682510           
  13 Стасевич Игорь            OC "Silwan Liuks"    КМС   192 1990 13:43:00  7204868           
  14 Лычков Игорь              БНТУ                 КМС    19 1983 13:45:00   439203           
  15 Ясюченя Сергей            OC "Silwan Liuks"    КМС   194 1990 13:47:00  7202605           
  16 Монич Денис               Немига-Норд          МС    182 1989 13:49:00   553328           
  17 Жуков Андрей              Лично                II     83 1983 13:51:00  7711111           
  18 Михалкин Дмитрий          Эридан               МС    106 1980 13:53:00   501480           
  19 Вакансия                                             268      13:55:00                    

Ж21Е

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Скиндер Людмила           OC "Silwan Liuks"    КМС   191 1980 13:14:00   438074           
   2 Можар Виктория            КСО "Белая Русь"     КМС    46 1996 13:16:00   224970           
   3 Гришанова Наталья         Эридан               МС    102 1989 13:18:00   888039           
   4 Цвирбут Юлия              Орион                КМС    79 1992 13:20:00  7202628           
   5 Якубкина Кристина         Немига-Норд          МС    188 1992 13:22:00  7202615           
   6 Вакансия                                             283      13:24:00                    
   7 Некрашевич Татьяна        Орион                КМС    75 1980 13:26:00   254639           
   8 Вакансия                                             275      13:28:00                    
   9 Шахметова Наталья         БНТУ                 КМС    22 1992 13:30:00  7205511           
  10 Журавлева Татьяна         Немига-Норд          МС    179 1986 13:59:00  7202601           

М21А

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сахаревич Максим          ВА РБ                I     222 1995 13:01:00   438091           
   2 Качановский Евгений       Лично                       85 1984 13:03:00   438062           
   3 Обернихин Игорь           Орион                I      77 1981 13:05:00   886516           
   4 Вакансия                                             253      13:07:00                    
   5 Сосновский Антон          КА БДУ               I     142 1987 13:09:00   425491           
   6 Бедарев Эдвин             СК "Буг"             Iю    204 1996 13:11:00   438079           
   7 Киселевский Владислав     ВА РБ                I     221 1994 13:13:00   438090           
   8 Федарышкин Вячаслау       Баклан               КМС   129 1983 13:15:00   259974           
   9 Вакансия                                             252      13:17:00                    
  10 Малахов Алексей           Трактор              II    156 1981 13:19:00   254606           
  11 Волошин Дмитрий           Пеленг-Вымпел        I     121 1986 13:21:00  1401529           
  12 Слабко Павел              БНТУ                        20 1989 13:23:00  2000531           
  13 Кунцевич Сергей           КСО "Белая Русь"     I      43 1982 13:25:00   412433           
  14 Киселев Иван              КА БДУ               I     133 1986 13:27:00   682467           
  15 Дробенков Вадим           БНТУ                 КМС    17 1992 13:29:00  1401577           
  16 Шванц Аляксей             КА БДУ               КМС   145 1991 13:31:00  7110991           
  17 Якушко Владислав          ВА РБ                I     223 1997 13:33:00   438092           
  18 Давидович Дмитрий         КА БДУ               КМС   131 1981 13:35:00   682039           
  19 Назаренко Виталий         Турлан               I     171 1983 13:37:00  9200300           
  20 Титович Егор              Лично                       89 1981 13:39:00   438064           

Ж21А

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Мусиенко Александра       OC "Silwan Liuks"    КМС   190 1994 13:02:00  1492048           
   2 Черемисина Янина          КА БДУ                     144 1995 13:04:00   438068           
   3 Вакансия                                             236      13:06:00                    
   4 Пестова Екатерина         КА БДУ               КМС   140 1994 13:08:00  9101113           
   5 Гацук Наталья             Кронан               II    114 1982 13:10:00  2074999           
   6 Назаренко Надежда         Турлан               II    172 1986 13:12:00  2066918           
   7 Вакансия                                             235      13:14:00                    
   8 Титкина Дарья             Лично                       88 1986 13:16:00   438063           
   9 Бердова Екатерина         БГМУ                 I     216 1993 13:18:00   438084           
  10 Афанасьева Анастасия      Эридан               I      97 1985 13:20:00   440314           
  11 Шинкевич Дарина           Баклан               I     130 1991 13:22:00   224987           

М35

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Беспалов Михаил           КСО "Белая Русь"     I      30 1979 13:01:00   250549           
   2 Красько Павел             Камволь              КМС    62 1980 13:03:00  7203247           
   3 Вакансия                                             291      13:05:00                    
   4 Беспалов Роман            КСО "Белая Русь"     КМС    31 1978 13:07:00  7202627           
   5 Афанасьев Иван            Эридан               КМС    96 1979 13:09:00   888510           
   6 Павлючук Денис            Лично                       86 1980 13:11:00  1277777           
   7 Холод Павел               Эридан               КМС   112 1976 13:13:00   224976           
   8 Писарчик Сергей           КА БДУ               КМС   141 1980 13:15:00   438067           
   9 Вакансия                                             258      13:17:00                    
  10 Балабанов Петр            Камволь              КМС    60 1978 13:19:00  1395209           

Ж35

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Гомза Татьяна             КСО "Белая Русь"     I      34 1977 13:02:00  2066930           
   2 Вакансия                                             237      13:04:00                    
   3 Шеверова Екатерина        КСО "Белая Русь"            55 1977 13:06:00   438059           
   4 Вакансия                                             244      13:08:00                    

М40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Алексеенок Александр      Эридан               КМС    93 1974 13:41:00   888043           
   2 Гомза Николай             КСО "Белая Русь"     I      32 1971 13:43:00  2066947           
   3 Сорока Александр          КСО Березино         КМС   197 1975 13:45:00  2066960           
   4 Сычев Дмитрий             Брянск                      92 1971 13:47:00  1007940           
   5 Вакансия                                             262      13:49:00                    
   6 Кохановский Андрей        Трактор              II    155 1972 13:51:00   222499           
   7 Вакансия                                             263      13:53:00                    
   8 Демиденко Олег            Лично                II     82 1962 13:55:00  1406604           
   9 Мельник Сергей            Орион                I      70 1975 13:57:00  9200301           

Ж40

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кондратьева Александра    Камволь              КМС    61 1974 13:24:00   500694           
   2 Вакансия                                             256      13:26:00                    
   3 Алексеева Ольга           БНТУ                 I      16 1971 13:28:00   250545           
   4 Сорока Людмила            КСО Березино         II    200 1975 13:30:00   438077           
   5 Гулевич Татьяна           Лично                       81 1973 13:32:00   438061           
   6 Вакансия                                             238      13:34:00                    
   7 Хурсан Людмила            Трактор              I     158 1971 13:36:00   250502           

М45

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Мурашка Андрэй            Орион                КМС    73 1968 13:29:00   981911           
   2 Вакансия                                             264      13:31:00                    
   3 Молоток Александр         Орион                Iю     72 1969 13:33:00   438060           
   4 Вакансия                                             265      13:35:00                    
   5 Марченко Павел            КСО "Белая Русь"            45 1970 13:37:00   438056           
   6 Сияльский Владислав       Брянск                      91 1966 13:39:00  1602281           

Ж45

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Леонович Алла             БНТУ                 I      18 1961 13:20:00   224965           
   2 Григорович Елена          Днепр                I     166 1965 13:22:00  2066933           
   3 Вакансия                                             250      13:24:00                    
   4 Рудаковская Татьяна       Витязь               I     209 1969 13:26:00   224388           
   5 Вакансия                                             251      13:28:00                    

М50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Изотов Геннадий           Трактор                    151 1962 13:19:00   259950           
   2 Морозов Андрей            КСО "Белая Русь"     I      47 1964 13:21:00   682502           
   3 Вакансия                                             296      13:23:00                    
   4 Латокурский Григорий      Турлан               I     169 1964 13:25:00  2066959           
   5 Корф Александр            Орион                III    66 1961 13:27:00   682134           
   6 Григорович Михаил         Днепр                I     167 1963 13:29:00  2066944           
   7 Бедарев Вадим             СК "Буг"             II    203 1962 13:31:00   438078           
   8 Звонцов Игорь             Alcor                МСМК  229 1962 13:33:00  2040331           
   9 Petraitis Rolados         Orients                    228 1965 13:35:00  2015575           
  10 Вакансия                                             267      13:37:00                    
  11 Новицкий Константин       Брянск                      90 1963 13:39:00  2070580           
  12 Денисов Валерий           КСО "Белая Русь"     КМС    35 1963 13:41:00   250505           
  13 Войцехович Артур          Пеленг-Вымпел        I     119 1962 13:43:00   250523           

Ж50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Войцехович Наталья        Пеленг-Вымпел        II    120 1962 13:02:00   259906           
   2 Изотова Елена             Трактор                    152 1964 13:18:00   425500           
   3 Суходолова Аэлита         Пеленг-Вымпел              125 1962 13:20:00   245645 в/к       
   4 Синельникова Анна         Стандарт             II     29 1962 13:22:00  2000128           
   5 Вакансия                                             242      13:24:00                    
   6 Литвинчук Татьяна         ОК "Пралеска"               12 1961 13:26:00   254610           
   7 Вакансия                                             257      13:28:00                    
   8 Горбачик Ольга            Пеленг-Вымпел        I     122 1961 13:30:00   224973           

М55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Алексеев Юрий             БНТУ                 I      15 1958 13:21:00   250540           
   2 Важник Александр          Стандарт             I      26 1958 13:23:00  1404498           
   3 Яковкин Игорь             БНТУ                 I      23 1956 13:25:00   259953           
   4 Мацукевич Леонид          Турлан               II    170 1959 13:27:00  2076553           
   5 Чехлов Виктор             БНТУ                 I      21 1958 13:29:00  1401530           
   6 Вакансия                                             273      13:31:00                    
   7 Раков Николай             Эридан               КМС   107 1955 13:33:00   254811           
   8 Парфенов Сергей           Пеленг-Вымпел        II    124 1956 13:35:00   237133           
   9 Карась Олег               Трактор              I     154 1956 13:37:00   250542           
  10 Вакансия                                             274      13:39:00                    
  11 Кушнеров Павел            СК "Буг"             I     206 1958 13:41:00   438081           

Ж55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Жук Наталья               Трактор              I     150 1957 13:10:00   259930           
   2 Лебедева Елена            КА БДУ               I     134 1960 13:12:00   237223           
   3 Бауло Ирина               Пеленг-Вымпел        II    116 1958 13:14:00   250507           
   4 Вакансия                                             278      13:16:00                    
   5 Варыгина Светлана         ОК "Пралеска"        I      11 1960 13:18:00   259965           
   6 Гончарова Галина          Витязь               II    208 1959 13:20:00   225395           
   7 Яньшина Людмила           КСО "Белая Русь"     II     58 1957 13:22:00   254889           
   8 Вакансия                                             271      13:24:00                    
   9 Мелешко Татьяна           КА БДУ               II    137 1956 13:26:00   237220           
  10 Яковкина Нелли            БНТУ                 II     24 1960 13:28:00   438055           
  11 Войтехович Елена          Кронан               II    113 1960 13:30:00  1401609           

М60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кондратьев Владимир       КСО "Белая Русь"     II     40 1938 13:13:00   223441           
   2 Черемисинов Дмитрий       Камертон             II    164 1947 13:15:00   224392           
   3 Титович Евгений           СК «Люсерж»          I     233 1948 13:17:00   250325           
   4 Будник Александр          Пеленг-Вымпел        I     117 1948 13:19:00   254888           
   5 Карась Игорь              Трактор              I     153 1953 13:21:00   250548           
   6 Шеверов Михаил            КСО "Белая Русь"            54 1945 13:23:00   438058           
   7 Геращенко Владимир        Трактор              I     148 1951 13:25:00   259917           
   8 Гурьев Николай            Камертон             II    159 1946 13:27:00   438069           
   9 Триденский Геннадий       Пеленг-Вымпел        I     127 1955 13:29:00  7204875           
  10 Маковский Анатолий        Эридан               II    105 1950 13:31:00   439133           
  11 Васенцов Валерий          Пеленг-Вымпел        I     118 1957 13:33:00   250546           
  12 Жук Виталий               Трактор              I     149 1949 13:35:00   250533           
  13 Гуринович Сергей          СК «Люсерж»          III   232 1951 13:37:00   259920           
  14 Латокурский Александр     Турлан                     168 1939 13:39:00  2066927           
  15 Печерный Валентин         Трактор              I     157 1951 13:41:00  1401555           
  16 Ковальчук Виктор          Стандарт             II     28 1947 13:43:00  2000535           
  17 Вакансия                                             277      13:45:00                    
  18 Жуковский Владимир        Стандарт             I      27 1955 13:47:00  2066955           
  19 Трапезников Николай       Пеленг-Вымпел        I     126 1955 13:49:00   250543           
  20 Мелешко Андрей            КА БДУ                     136 1955 13:51:00   237137           
  21 Наврозов Анатолий         ОК "Пралеска"        II     13 1954 13:53:00  1401558           
  22 Бульбенов Владимир        Трактор              I     147 1951 13:55:00   250531           
  23 Мороз Иван                Камертон             II    162 1955 13:57:00   254880           
  24 Вакансия                                             276      13:59:00                    

Ж60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Авсяник Тамара            Пеленг-Вымпел              115 1953 13:02:00   254891           
   2 Вакансия                                             261      13:04:00                    
   3 Булицкая Людмила          Трактор              I     146 1955 13:06:00   425495           
   4 Локтева Ирина             Камертон                   160 1940 13:08:00   438070           
   5 Кондратьева Татьяна       КСО "Белая Русь"     II     41 1947 13:10:00  2066932           
   6 Пирогова Людмила          ОК "Пралеска"        I      14 1954 13:12:00  1401608           
   7 Черемисинова Людмила      Камертон             II    165 1947 13:14:00   224387           
   8 Вакансия                                             260      13:16:00                    

Open

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Мемелова Надежда          КА БДУ               I     139 1986 13:21:00   440313           
   2 Вакансия                                             280      13:23:00                    
   3 Метельская Марина         Камертон                   161 1971 13:25:00   438071           
   4 Вакансия                                             281      13:27:00                    

М10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Крылович Давид            Немига-Норд                180 2006 13:01:00  6106666           
   2 Вакансия                                             288      13:03:00                    
   3 Баборенко Игорь           ЦТКиЭ Меридиан             210 2005 13:05:00  6106682           
   4 Вакансия                                             287      13:07:00                    
   5 Павлюк Константин         Немига-Норд                183 2006 13:09:00  6106699           
   6 Мурашка Усяслай           Орион                       74 2007 13:11:00   224969           
   7 Вакансия                                             289      13:13:00                    
   8 Павлючук Тимофей          Лично                       87 2005 13:15:00  6106546           
   9 Вакансия                                             286      13:17:00                    
  10 Гомза Павел               КСО "Белая Русь"            33 2006 13:19:00  6106685           

Ж10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Савченко Яна              Немига-Норд                184 2005 13:02:00  6106583           
   2 Вакансия                                             294      13:04:00                    
   3 Севрук Варвара            СК "Буг"                   207 2005 13:06:00  6106582           
   4 Вакансия                                             293      13:08:00                    
   5 Венгура Ульяна            Немига-Норд                174 2005 13:10:00  6106616           
   6 Жукова Юна                Лично                       84 2008 13:12:00  7204891           
   7 Карелина Полина           Эридан                     103 2008 13:14:00  2066928           
   8 Чередник Таисия           Немига-Норд                187 2005 13:16:00  6100327           
   9 Вакансия                                             292      13:18:00                    
  10 Журавлева Виктория        Немига-Норд                177 2007 13:20:00   440321           
  11 Дрожденюк Анна            КСО "Белая Русь"            36 2005 13:22:00  6106516           
  12 Вакансия                                             295      13:24:00